Future Cup Budapest 2014 – I. nap

A Future Cup Budapest 2014 I. napjának eredményei alább láthatóak:

09:00 1. A Fulham FC – FC Budapest II. 3-1
2. B FC Budapest III. – AC Sparta Praha 1-0
3. C FK Pohronie – FC Ariston Ruse 1-0
09:22 1. A FC Budapest I. – FA Bratislava 2-1
2. B ACS Tampa Brasov – MSK Zilina 0-1
3. C FK AS Trencin – Slovan Bratislava 1-0
09:44 1. A FC Budapest III. – FCZ Brno 0-6
2. B Videoton FC – Dinamo Star 1-0
3. C DVSC – ACS Kinder 2-0
10:06 2. A Fulham FC – FA Bratislava 4-0
3. B FK Partizan – ACS Tampa Brasov 2-2
1. C FK Pohronie – FK AS Trencin 0-1
10:28 2. A FC Budapest I. – FC Budapest II. 6-0
3. B MSK Zilina – Videoton FC 2-1
1. C FC Ariston Ruse – DVSC 2-0
10:50 2. A FC Budapest III. – FA Bratislava 0-5
3. B AC Sparta Praha – ACS Tampa Brasov 5-1
1. C Slovan Bratislava – ACS Kinder 2-0
11:12 3. A FCZ Brno – FC Budapest I. 0-3
1. B Videoton FC – FK Partizan 0-1
2. C FK Pohronie – DVSC 1-0
11:34 3. A FC Budapest II. – FC Budapest III. 11-0
1. B AC Sparta Praha – MSK Zilina 0-2
2. C FC Ariston Ruse – FK AS Trencin 2-3
11:56 3. A Fulham FC – FCZ Brno 2-0
1. B Dinamo Star – ACS Tampa Brasov 1-0
2. C Slovan Bratislava – FK Pohronie 1-0
Ebédszünet
14:00 1. A FC Budapest I. – FC Budapest III. 7-1
2. B AC Sparta Praha – Videoton FC 3-1
3. C FC Ariston Ruse – ACS Kinder 4-1
14:22 1. A FC Budapest II. – FA Bratislava 0-2
2. B Dinamo Star – FK Partizan 0-7
3. C DVSC – FK AS Trencin 0-2
14:44 1. A FC Budapest I. – Fulham FC 1-1
2. B ACS Tampa Brasov – Videoton FC 2-0
3. C Slovan Bratislava – FC Ariston Ruse 0-1
15:06 2. A FCZ Brno – FC Budapest II. 0-1
3. B Dinamo Star – MSK Zilina 0-2
1. C ACS Kinder – FK Pohronie 1-0
15:28 2. A Fulham FC – FC Budapest III. 9:0
3. B FK Partizan – MSK Zilina 1-1
1. C FK AS Trencin – ACS Kinder 7-1
15:50 2. A FA Bratislava – FCZ Brno 0-0
3. B AC Sparta Praha – Dinamo Star 4-0
1. C Slovan Bratislava – DVSC 1-2

 

Group A
1. Fulham FC
2. FC Budapest I.
3. FC Budapest II.
4. FA Bratislava
5. FCZ Brno
6. FC Budapest III.

 

Group B
1. MSK Zilina
2. FK Partizan
3. AC Sparta Praha
4. ACS Tampa Brasov
5. Videoton FC
6. Dinamo Star

 

Group C
1. FK AS Trencin
2. FC Ariston Ruse
3. Slovan Bratislava
4. FK Pohronie
5. DVSC
6. ACS Kinder

 

Gold Group
1. Fulham FC
2. MSK Zilina
3. FK AS Trencin
4. FC Budapest I.
5. FK Partizan
6. FC Ariston Ruse

 

Silver Group
1. FC Budapest II.
2. AC Sparta Praha
3. Slovan Bratislava
4. FA Bratislava
5. ACS Tampa Brasov
6. FK Pohronie

 

Bronze Group
1. FCZ Brno
2. Videoton FC
3. DVSC
4. FC Budapest III.
5. Dinamo Star
6. ACS Kinder