Future Cup Budapest 2015 – I. nap

fcbudapest_future_cup-20140811

GROUP A GROUP B GROUP C
1. Fulham FC 1. SK Sturm Graz 1. Wisla Krakow
2. Bate Borisov 2. SK Slovan Bratislava 2. BVSC
3. Sparta Brno 3. CFR Cluj 3. FC Dunaszerdahely
4. Orbita Bukowno 4. Sparta Praha 4. FC Budapest
5. DVSC 5. MSK Zilina 5. Znicz Klobuck
6. Videoton FC 6. FTC 6. Dinamo Star

09:00 1. A Fulham FC – Bate Borisov 1-2
2. B SK Sturm Graz – SK Slovan Bratislava 0-2
3. C Znicz Klobuck – BVSC 2-0
09:22 1. A Sparta Brno – Orbita Bukowno 1-2
2. B CFR Cluj – Sparta Praha 1-2
3. C FC Dunaszerdahely – FC Budapest 3-0
09:44 1. A DVSC – Videoton FC 3-1
2. B MSK Zilina – FTC 0-3
3. C FCZ Brno – Dinamo Star 4-0
10:06 2. A Fulham FC – Sparta Brno 1-0
3. B SK Sturm Graz – CFR Cluj 0-1
1. C Znicz Klobuck – FC Dunaszerdahely 1-0
10:28 2. A Bate Borisov – Orbita Bukowno 1-0
3. B SK Slovan Bratislava – Sparta Praha 0-0
1. C BVSC – FC Budapest 0-1
10:50 2. A Sparta Brno – Videoton FC 2-3
3. B CFR Cluj – FTC 0-0
1. C FC Budapest – Znicz Klobuck 0-1
11:12 3. A Orbita Bukowno – Fulham FC 0-1
1. B Sparta Praha – SK Sturm Graz 5-0
2. C FC Dunaszerdahely – Dinamo Star 1-1
11:34 3. A DVSC – Bate Borisov 0-1
1. B MSK Zilina – SK Slovan Bratislava 0-0
2. C FCZ Brno – BVSC 1-0
11:56 3. A Fulham FC – Videoton FC 0-0
1. B SK Sturm Graz – FTC 2-2
2. C Znicz Klobuck – Dinamo Star 2-0
Lunch tima – Ebédszünet
14:00 1. A DVSC – Sparta Brno 0-0
2. B MSK Zilina – CFR Cluj 1-0
3. C FCZ Brno – FC Budapest 4-0
14:22 1. A Bate Borisov – Videoton FC 1-0
2. B SK Slovan Bratislava – CFR Cluj 1-0
3. C BVSC – FC Dunaszerdahely 0-3
14:44 1. A Orbita Bukowno – Videoton FC 0-2
2. B SK Sturm Graz – MSK Zilina 0-2
3. C Znicz Klobuck – FCZ Brno 2-4
15:06 2. A Fulham FC – DVSC 2-1
3. B Sparta Praha – FTC 1-2
1. C FC Budapest – Dinamo Star 6-1
15:28 2. A Bate Borisov – Sparta Brno 3-0
3. B Sparta Praha – MSK Zilina 2-0
1. C BVSC – Dinamo Star 3-1
15:50 2. A Orbita Bukowno – DVSC 1-2
3. B SK Slovan Bratislava – FTC 0-1
1. C FC Dunaszerdahely – FC Budapest 0-4

 

GOLD Group
1. Bate Borisov
2. SK Slovan Bratislava
3. FCZ Brno
4. Fulham FC
5. AC Sparta Praha
6. Znicz Klobuck

 

Silver Group
1. DVSC
2. FTC
3. FC Dunaszerdahely
4. Videoton FC
5. MSK Zilina
6. FC Budapest

 

Bronze Group
1. Orbita Bukowno
2. CFR Cluj
3. BVSC
4. Sparta Brno
5. SK Sturm Graz
6. Dinamo Star